The Club Divisions

  • Centre Delphis-Marois
  • Centre sociorécréatif les Bocages
Seasons
Season 2022
Divisions
Ligue de Simple de soir (Groupe B)
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1MIGUELANGEL ROCHA90100.090100.0812775.0
2Gilles Roussel4180.04180.0302653.6
3Denis Desrochers4266.74266.7383750.7
4Johanne Tarte4357.14357.1414647.1
5Francis Dionne2166.72166.7251464.1
6Ghislain Arseneault2166.72166.7211755.3
7Patrice Côté2528.62528.6526046.4
8Michel Couture1233.31233.392031.0
9Mario Lemay1516.71516.7405542.1
10christian denis010.0010.081534.8
11jacques moore010.0010.0060.0
12Denis Rousseau070.0070.0295136.3
13Daniel Raymond00-00-00-
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada