The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
Simple A
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Guillaume NORMANDEAU13476.513476.51327364.4
2Martin Desrochers 10758.810758.81228459.2
3Tal MEZHERITSKY9660.09660.09010047.4
4Éric Gravel60100.060100.0664161.7
5Michaël PANOV40100.040100.0342656.7
6Jean-Francois ROSS3442.93442.9394049.4
7LOUIS BUREAU2433.32433.3404447.6
8Shawn LAVOIE21313.321313.36212233.7
9Marc-Antoine Henri1233.31233.3132138.2
10Luke Perron1910.01910.0316931.0
11Sylvain ST-AMAND020.0020.091833.3
12Marc-Olivier LAVALLÉE00-00-00-
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  
Éric Gravel 100 days ago Félicitations pour ce premier match officiel de la ligue. Bonne saison à vous deux.
Reply to this comment  

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis de Saint-Eustache
  
2606
O CARIER
2445
L BUREAU
2367
M PANOV
2238
B Lévesque
1560
É Gravel
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada