The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
Simple A
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Guillaume NORMANDEAU14477.814477.81427764.8
2Tal MEZHERITSKY10662.510662.59710448.3
3Martin Desrochers 10758.810758.81228459.2
4Éric Gravel6185.76185.7714760.2
5Michaël PANOV40100.040100.0342656.7
6Jean-Francois ROSS3537.53537.5485248.0
7Shawn LAVOIE31318.831318.86812734.9
8Marc-Antoine Henri2340.02340.0253641.0
9LOUIS BUREAU2433.32433.3444847.8
10Luke Perron1109.11109.1357631.5
11Sylvain ST-AMAND020.0020.091833.3
12Marc-Olivier LAVALLÉE00-00-00-
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  
Éric Gravel 377 days ago Félicitations pour ce premier match officiel de la ligue. Bonne saison à vous deux.
Reply to this comment  

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis de Saint-Eustache
  
2607
O CARIER
2446
L BUREAU
2367
M PANOV
2238
B Lévesque
1500
R LANTHIER
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada