The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
HOMME A2
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSPJVDD/50%NV/AV/FD/F
1Michel Desrosiers361411330000
2Benoit Martin361410222000
3Michel Maheu351410331000
4Mathieu Collerette28146662000
5Daniel Laroche25145762000
6Martin Bélanger20133853001
7Normand Giard161441040010
8Michel Bonin121421260000
Legend
Columns
PJ Parties
V Parties gagnées
D Parties perdues
D/50% Parties perdues avec au moins la moitié des jeux du gagnant
N Parties à égalité
V/A Parties gagnées par abandon
V/F Parties gagnées par forfait
D/F Parties perdues par forfait
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
3 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
2 pts by match tied
1 pts by match lost with at least half the winner's games
Ranking
1- Parties gagnées (Descending)
2- Parties à égalité (Descending)
3- Parties perdues avec au moins la moitié des jeux du gagnant (Descending)
4- Parties perdues (Ascending)
5- Parties gagnées par forfait (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis de Blainville (ATB)
  
2693
P LAROCHE
1671
F Tanguay
1636
C Lesage
1599
EO Panneton
1594
JP Moser
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada