The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2021
HOMME A4
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSPJVDND/ASGV/AV/FD/AD/F
1Dominic Durocher3914131000000
2Louis-Pierre Desjardins311494120000
3Louis Dagenais281486040000
4Philippe Nasr231367050000
5Jean-Marc Mimar221366120000
6Pascal Charette211459060000
7Richard Bélanger171358020000
8Mathieu Giguere4716010000
9Martin Leclair0606000000
Legend
Columns
PJ Parties
V Parties gagnées
D Parties perdues
N Parties à égalité
D/ASG Parties perdues avec sets gagnés
V/A Parties gagnées par abandon
V/F Parties gagnées par forfait
D/A Parties perdues par abandon
D/F Parties perdues par forfait
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
3 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
2 pts by match tied
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Parties gagnées (Descending)
2- Parties à égalité (Descending)
3- Parties perdues avec sets gagnés (Descending)
4- Parties perdues (Ascending)
5- Parties gagnées par abandon (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada