The Club Divisions

  • Parc Blainville
  • Parc des Hirondelles
  • Parc Équestre
  • Parc Fontainebleau
Seasons
Season 2022
Divisions
HOMME C2
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSPJVDND/SGV/AV/FD/AD/F
1Luc Giasson12440000000
2Eric Caron9330000000
3Mario Pizzolongo7523010000
4Frédérick Michaud6220000000
5Francois Labelle6321000000
6Pierre Pageau4413010000
7Jacques Desautels1404010000
8FRANCOIS BOISVERT0303000000
Legend
Columns
PJ Parties
V Parties gagnées
D Parties perdues
N Parties à égalité
D/SG Parties perdues avec sets gagnés
V/A Parties gagnées par abandon
V/F Parties gagnées par forfait
D/A Parties perdues par abandon
D/F Parties perdues par forfait
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
3 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
1 pts by match tied
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Parties gagnées (Descending)
2- Parties à égalité (Descending)
3- Parties perdues avec sets gagnés (Descending)
4- Parties perdues (Ascending)
5- Parties gagnées par abandon (Ascending)
6- Parties gagnées par forfait (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada