The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2018
Homme B1
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSPJVDND/50%V/AV/FD/F
1Fabrice Leger331111000000
2Danick Lauzon331410311010
3Stephane Rivest32148424000
4Philippe Nasr25146807000
5Martin Leclair24146714000
6Jean-Guy Rivard20144732000
7Dominic Hughes181441006001
8Christian Godin18141855000
9Francois Leduc130301000
Legend
Columns
PJ Parties
V Parties gagnées
D Parties perdues
N Parties à égalité
D/50% Parties perdues avec au moins la moitié des jeux du gagnant
V/A Parties gagnées par abandon
V/F Parties gagnées par forfait
D/F Parties perdues par forfait
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
3 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
2 pts by match tied
1 pts by match lost with at least half the winner's games
Ranking
1- Parties gagnées (Descending)
2- Parties à égalité (Descending)
3- Parties perdues avec au moins la moitié des jeux du gagnant (Descending)
4- Parties perdues (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis de Blainville (ATB)
  
2706
P LAROCHE
1759
F Tanguay
1641
EO Panneton
1627
C Lesage
1581
JP Moser
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada