The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2020
Double A
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSGWGLGW%SWSLSW%
1Patrick Huletsky21321512363.630976.9
2Lorenzo Tincoca20020519551.3252055.6
3Dany Richard18318619049.5202247.6
4Germain Cote17317719148.1202247.6
5Luc Audette16416819146.8152438.5
6Pierre-Paul Joyal1071128756.313861.9
7Maxime Lessard991048555.013861.9
8Paul-André Lacoste88889149.2101147.6
9Lucie Turgeon868711443.391537.5
10Jean-Frédéric Beaudet67678444.461233.3
11Sébastien Simard57577144.56940.0
12Steve Gouin43433952.46366.7
13Stéphane Gouin9101737.01233.3
14Ginette Lechasseur771828.0030.0
15Guy Vandal331814.3030.0
16Alain Emond331814.3030.0
Legend
Columns
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
Score
1 pts by game won (considering 6 game(s) at most)
1 pts by game lost (considering 5 game(s) at most)
Ranking
1- Games won (Ascending)
2- Games lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Ascending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Les amis de Sorel
  
1598
P La Barre
1540
S Gouin
1525
C St-Jean
1516
A Raymond
1508
JF Beaudet
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada