The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2018
Ligue du Mercredi
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSGWGLGW%MWMLMMW%
1François Bareil16316715551.919173652.8
2Lucie Turgeon14114312653.218153354.5
3Steve Gouin1371419759.22072774.1
4Lorenzo Tincoca13614213651.116143053.3
5Pierre-Paul Joyal13313412352.116143053.3
6Alexandre Raymond1251267861.81952479.2
7Luc Audette12412812351.014132751.9
8Maxime Lessard12012513847.513173043.3
9Paul-André Lacoste11311612248.713142748.1
10Germain Cote1041068954.41382161.9
11Jean-François Nadeau979810847.610142441.7
12Claude St-Jean878713938.58192729.6
13Jean-Frédéric Beaudet82846556.4961560.0
14Michel Millette71714859.7961560.0
15Claude Ethier707017129.03273010.0
16Pierre Martineau50526843.3691540.0
17Simon Genereux44444648.9661250.0
18Dany Richard26272551.933650.0
19Yvon Martel991340.912333.3
Legend
Columns
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
M Matches
MW% Percentage of matches won
Score
1 pts by game won (considering 6 game(s) at most)
1 pts by game lost (considering 5 game(s) at most)
Ranking
1- Matches won (Ascending)
2- Games won (Ascending)
3- Games lost (Ascending)
4- Matches lost (Ascending)
5- Matches (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Les amis de Sorel
  
1598
P La Barre
1540
S Gouin
1525
C St-Jean
1522
L Audette
1516
A Raymond
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada