The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Active Divisions
Groupe du mercredi
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Robert Breton6185.76185.7564654.9
2Sébastien Many6185.76185.7534156.4
3Daniel Morissette5271.45271.4493955.7
4Michel Choquette20100.020100.0232053.5
5Louis-Philippe Guay20100.020100.016866.7
6Michel Martinelli2528.62528.6515548.1
7Philippe Picard1150.01150.0161159.3
8Renaud Pharand-Guitar1150.01150.0161257.1
9Pierre Curzi1516.71516.7274537.5
10Alain Laramée020.0020.0172144.7
11Jean Martel020.0020.0121840.0
12Mathieu Pinsonneault020.0020.0111739.3
13Gabriel Roux020.0020.081633.3
14Jean Simard020.0020.071335.0
15André Bélair00-00-00-
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Club de Tennis de Beloeil
  
2700
A Pinsonneault
1500
P Curzi
1500
R Breton
1500
G Roux
1500
S Many
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada