The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
Division B (Simple) Coupe Richard Leblanc Sport Excellence
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSMMWMW/WoSLMW/WSLMW/WMW/DSWMLML/WSWML/WoSWML/WML/DSL
1Charles Cantin3615131030026202007
2Francis Belval291110910020101003
3Michel Vachon261588010167250014
4Zachary Depault2498710017110003
5Joël Vigneault23117700016422106
6Sébastien Carreau1987430015110005
7Jean-Philippe Lemay181373400156150016
8Jean-François Lapointe181464200148260018
9Maxime Brien-Gosselin131053200105050012
10Stéphane Boie12124400088080016
11Pierre Deslandes682200046060012
12Denis Gauthier681100057340014
13Etienne Bouchard41300000413490026
14Patrick Thuot31110100310190021
Legend
Columns
M Matches
MW Matches won
MW/WoSL Matches won without set lost
MW/WSL Matches won with set lost
MW/W Matches won by withdraw
MW/D Matches won by default
SW Sets won
ML Matches lost
ML/WSW Matches lost with set won
ML/WoSW Matches lost without set won
ML/W Matches lost by withdraw
ML/D Matches lost by default
SL Sets lost
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
2 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Matches (Ascending)
2- Matches won (Descending)
3- Matches won without set lost (Descending)
4- Matches won with set lost (Ascending)
5- Matches lost with set won (Descending)
6- Matches won by withdraw (Ascending)
7- Matches won by default (Ascending)
8- Sets won (Descending)
9- Sets lost (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis amateur du Haut-Richelieu
  
2712
R Pare
2307
M Turgeon-Côté
2226
O Boyer
2200
S Mc Ardle
2173
S Toupin
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada