The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
Division B (Simple) Coupe Richard Leblanc Sport Excellence
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSMMWMW/WoSLMW/WSLMW/WMW/DSWMLML/WSWML/WoSWML/WML/DSL
1Charles Cantin1666420012000002
2Francis Belval125440008101002
3Sébastien Carreau104422008000002
4Zachary Depault104330007110002
5Michel Vachon93330006000000
6Maxime Brien-Gosselin85321006202005
7Joël Vigneault43110003211004
8Jean-François Lapointe461100035140010
9Stéphane Boie33110002202004
10Pierre Deslandes33110002202004
11Jean-Philippe Lemay34101003312007
12Patrick Thuot24101002303007
13Etienne Bouchard24000002422008
14Denis Gauthier14000001413008
Legend
Columns
M Matches
MW Matches won
MW/WoSL Matches won without set lost
MW/WSL Matches won with set lost
MW/W Matches won by withdraw
MW/D Matches won by default
SW Sets won
ML Matches lost
ML/WSW Matches lost with set won
ML/WoSW Matches lost without set won
ML/W Matches lost by withdraw
ML/D Matches lost by default
SL Sets lost
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
2 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches won without set lost (Descending)
3- Matches won with set lost (Ascending)
4- Matches lost with set won (Descending)
5- Matches won by withdraw (Ascending)
6- Matches won by default (Ascending)
7- Sets won (Descending)
8- Sets lost (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis amateur du Haut-Richelieu
  
2702
R Pare
2638
S Mc Ardle
2509
M Turgeon-Côté
2380
P Pilote
2316
S Toupin
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada