The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
Division B (Simple) Coupe Richard Leblanc Sport Excellence
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSMMWMW/WoSLMW/WSLMW/WMW/DSWMLML/WSWML/WoSWML/WML/DSL
1Charles Cantin311311920022202006
2Joël Vigneault23117700016422106
3Michel Vachon22107701013312006
4Francis Belval2187700014101002
5Zachary Depault2187610015110003
6Sébastien Carreau1676330013110005
7Stéphane Boie128440008404008
8Jean-Philippe Lemay1194220095140012
9Maxime Brien-Gosselin1084220084040010
10Jean-François Lapointe9103210077160015
11Pierre Deslandes682200046060012
12Denis Gauthier681100057340014
13Patrick Thuot2101010029090019
14Etienne Bouchard21000000210280020
Legend
Columns
M Matches
MW Matches won
MW/WoSL Matches won without set lost
MW/WSL Matches won with set lost
MW/W Matches won by withdraw
MW/D Matches won by default
SW Sets won
ML Matches lost
ML/WSW Matches lost with set won
ML/WoSW Matches lost without set won
ML/W Matches lost by withdraw
ML/D Matches lost by default
SL Sets lost
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
2 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches won without set lost (Descending)
3- Matches won with set lost (Ascending)
4- Matches lost with set won (Descending)
5- Matches won by withdraw (Ascending)
6- Matches won by default (Ascending)
7- Sets won (Descending)
8- Sets lost (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis amateur du Haut-Richelieu
  
2711
R Pare
2449
S Mc Ardle
2403
M Turgeon-Côté
2204
A Lanctôt
2192
S Toupin
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada