The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Active Divisions
Division Crunch Fitness - Simple
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Patrick Pilote18770143
2Zachary Depault17862147
3Carolyn Monson-Fortin16862148
4Martin Rouillard1665192
5Marc-André Guérette16752114
6Joël Vigneault13752106
7Sébastien Carreau7725611
8Denis Gauthier451438
9Matis Régnier461538
10Antoine Ducharme4716312
11Stéphane Rouleau321122
12Audrey Vanslette3716313
13Mathieu Latreille2505210
14Francis Belval000000
Legend
Columns
M Matches
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
2 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
1 pts by match lost with set won
-3 pts by match lost by default
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches won without set lost (Descending)
3- Percentage of matches won (Descending)
4- Percentage of set won (Descending)
5- Percentage of games won (Descending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis amateur du Haut-Richelieu
  
2717
R Pare
2401
A Ducharme
2304
C Monson-Fortin
2201
JC Doucet
2197
M Turgeon-Côté
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada