The Club Divisions

Seasons
Season 2022
Divisions
DIVISION FEDERER
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Olivier Robillard1450100.010190.9633564.3
2Jade Cassandra Laporte124180.08280.0513658.6
3Pierre-Marc Gareau83175.06366.7473458.0
3Alexandre Yanire83260.06554.5584755.2
3Philippe Boucher83260.06554.5544952.4
6Alex Dvornicov 620100.040100.024485.7
6Eric-Olivier Panneton62166.74266.7302752.6
8Sacha Gosset41150.03260.0262056.5
9Carl Provost31150.02250.0171947.2
10François Cholette2050.021016.7386835.8
11Françis Perreault-Varin1040.01811.1235230.7
12Jean-Philippe Moser0030.0060.0193833.3
12Olivier Courcelles doire0030.0060.0153629.4
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
2 pts by match won with set lost
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Ligue Rive Nord
  
2731
A Dvornicov
2701
K Georges
2637
L Haddad
2283
F Atallah
2253
M Lessard
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada