The Club Divisions

Seasons
Season 2022
Divisions
DIVISION FEDERER
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Olivier Robillard218280.016769.61238858.3
1Jade Cassandra Laporte217370.014670.0997656.6
3Philippe Boucher207277.814573.71036959.9
4François Cholette175741.7141646.712414047.0
5Eric-Olivier Panneton166275.012666.7947555.6
6Alexandre Yanire155455.611955.01048555.0
7Carl Provost145550.0111247.89510048.7
8Pierre-Marc Gareau83442.96940.0637147.0
8Sacha Gosset82433.36842.9616548.4
8Olivier Courcelles doire82820.061627.38212040.6
11Alex Dvornicov 620100.040100.024485.7
12Jean-Philippe Moser51614.341225.0659241.4
13Françis Perreault-Varin31712.531516.75010232.9
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
2 pts by match won with set lost
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Ligue Rive Nord
  
2731
A Dvornicov
2707
K Georges
2575
L Haddad
2207
C Montoto
2201
M Lessard
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada