The Club Divisions

Seasons
Season 2021
Divisions
Femmes 3.5+
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Nathalie Ricard100100.020290.91357564.3
2Claude Poulin9375.020871.416211159.3
3Sabine Zarzour9469.2201066.716313355.1
4Ira Kapitanova91047.4212150.020620150.6
5Caroline Ross8466.7171258.614813851.7
6Lisa D'Argensio3442.96940.0607245.5
7Stéphanie gratton2166.75271.4382065.5
8Alexandra Ungureanu 2250.04544.4394148.8
9Josiane Rousseau2820.071729.211013145.6
10Nahid Ghayoori10100.020100.012475.0
11Melanie Forget1150.02250.0172144.7
12Marie-Christine Tremblay1614.331220.0618840.9
13Nancy Duhamel1910.031814.36612834.0
14Chantal Beaudoin010.0020.01127.7
15Stéphanie Perrier050.00100.0186122.8
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Ligue de Tennis de Piedmont
  
1534
M Rocheleau
1447
C Ethier
1423
N Ricard
1361
W shen
1356
C Ross
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada