The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
L'été 2019
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Mélanie Rocheleau 8188.917481.01157261.5
2Marie-Christine Tremblay7187.514670.01058156.5
3Josiane Rousseau6275.012763.2977357.1
4Nathalie Ricard3260.08561.5655554.2
5Martine Boily3260.07653.8696053.5
6Chamtal Ethier3260.06554.5485248.0
7Claude Poulin3350.09756.3826655.4
8Julie Martinez2166.75271.4402462.5
9Caroline Ross2250.06460.0453854.2
10cindy holdron2250.05550.0504851.0
11Riet Nysen2340.04640.0414547.7
12Anne Hamel2340.04640.0354941.7
13Jolyne Grondin1150.02340.0202544.4
14Nancy Duhamel1516.731023.1387035.2
15Ira Kapitanova1516.731121.4367333.0
16Lyne Dubois010.01233.3131743.3
17Sylvie Berthiaume 010.0020.051229.4
18wenkui shen020.02433.3303248.4
19Chantal Beaudoin020.0040.0142635.0
20Ariane Moreau050.01109.1306033.3
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Ligue de tennis féminine de Laurentides
  
1531
W shen
1511
M Rocheleau
1457
J Rousseau
1447
C Ethier
1385
C Poulin
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada