The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
Tableau Principale
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Marie-Christine Tremblay30100.06185.7402958.0
2Claude Poulin3175.07370.0563462.2
3Josiane Rousseau3175.06460.0493856.3
4Chamtal Ethier3260.06554.5485248.0
5cindy holdron20100.04180.0302257.7
6Mélanie Rocheleau 2166.75362.5423356.0
7Nathalie Ricard2166.75362.5363650.0
8Caroline Ross10100.020100.012666.7
9Martine Boily1150.03260.0301763.8
10Julie Martinez1150.03260.0282157.1
11Riet Nysen1150.02250.0161551.6
12Chantal Beaudoin010.0020.081338.1
13Anne Hamel010.0020.061331.6
14Sylvie Berthiaume 010.0020.051229.4
15Jolyne Grondin010.0020.031220.0
16wenkui shen020.02433.3303248.4
17Ariane Moreau020.0040.092427.3
18Ira Kapitanova020.0040.062420.0
19Nancy Duhamel030.01614.3183931.6
20Lyne Dubois00-00-00-
20Nadine Boutin00-00-00-
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Ligue de tennis féminine de Laurentides
  
1531
W shen
1479
M Rocheleau
1477
C Ethier
1461
C Poulin
1436
C Beaudoin
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada