The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Active Divisions
Homme a1
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Maxime Falardeau 2170100.070100.0693169.0
2Sylvain Larose165741.75741.7759344.6
3Martin Dumas930100.030100.0311173.8
3Stéphane Sylvain 92340.02340.0373352.9
5Philippe Cabana41233.31233.3192642.2
6Sébastien Danis3060.0060.0225927.2
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
3 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
2 pts by match tied
1 pts by match lost with at least half the winner's games
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Ligue Tennis Sainte-Julie
  
1895
M Dumas
1282
M Falardeau
1186
S Sylvain
1180
M Jolin
1168
P Cabana
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada