Club's Rankings

  • All
    • All
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman

Échelle Libre Laval

Ladder Mixed - Single
from June 21 to September 30
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Luc Trudel30100.06185.7422860.0
2Raymond Plante3175.07370.0523460.5
3Leo Lapense20100.040100.024875.0
4S Céline20100.040100.0241266.7
5Marie Blais2250.05550.0454450.6
6Louise M Plamondon1150.03260.0282354.9
7Thomas White1150.02250.0222052.4
8Hebert Germain1150.02250.0192345.2
9Marcel Samon1150.02250.0181751.4
10Mourani Gorgeto1150.02340.0262551.0
11Patrick Benoit1150.02340.0242252.2
12Karl Boye1233.33537.5314242.5
13Andrew C1325.03730.0345040.5
14Liam White010.01233.3131743.3
15Gerard Homsun010.0020.031220.0
16Mathieu Richer020.01420.0142932.6
17Rubio Garti020.0040.0112431.4
18Frank Dehou00-00-00-

Top 5 - Active players

Laval Tennis Rubio
  
2034
T White
1832
L Trudel
1819
L White
1749
R Plante
1721
A C
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada