Club's Rankings

  • Single
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Eric Farand50100.050100.0462069.7
2Mylène Harvey50100.050100.0462862.2
3Francois Lebeau50100.050100.0452861.6
4Jean-Francois Cournoyer50100.050100.0432266.2
5Jean-Louis Chausse50100.040100.0452564.3
6Michel Maheu5183.35183.3482962.3
7Josiane Rousseau40100.040100.0462366.7
8Michel Legault40100.040100.0441475.9
9Stéphanie Lavoie40100.040100.0392461.9
10Benoit Martin40100.040100.0392759.1
11Martin Gingras40100.040100.0372064.9
12Hélène Thériault40100.040100.0361866.7
13Dominique Talbot40100.040100.0361965.5
14Julie Poudrier40100.030100.0241561.5
15Francis Tanguay4180.04180.0482268.6
16Alexandre Gauro4180.04180.0453258.4
17Charles Durocher4180.04180.0422760.9
17Gaetan Levesque4180.04180.0422760.9
19Sylvie Pellerin4180.04180.0372559.7
20Julie Cauchy4180.04180.0342458.6
21Marc Broccoli4180.04180.0332358.9
22Nadia Rompré4180.04180.0311666.0
23Monique Mongrain4180.04180.0251956.8
24France Bouchard4266.74266.7512368.9
25André Marchand4266.74266.7454251.7
26Louis Dagenais30100.030100.0363054.5
27Mathieu Belleville30100.030100.0321371.1
28Karine Simard30100.030100.0251562.5
29François Cholette3175.03175.0422661.8
30Benoit Ferland3175.03175.0341470.8
31Luc Giasson3175.03175.0282354.9
32Chantal Quenneville3175.03175.0261661.9
33Marie-Corinne Bourassa3175.03175.0262848.1
34Marilyn Sylvain3260.03175.0292751.8
35Marc-Antoine D'Amico3260.03260.0392858.2
36Steve Tremblay3260.03260.0383254.3
37Line Bourdeau3260.03260.0363252.9
38Guylaine Bégin3260.03260.0353053.8
39Joel Porlier3260.03260.0323051.6
40Chantale Boisclair3260.03260.0313249.2
41Jean-François Guernon20100.020100.024875.0
42Fabrice Leger20100.020100.0231167.6
43Philippe LAROCHE20100.020100.019870.4
44Pauline Dandurand20100.020100.016576.2
45Richard Bélanger20100.010100.011761.1
46Sylvain Michaud2166.72166.7302653.6
47Michel Desrosiers2166.72166.7282157.1
48Louis-Pierre Desjardins2166.72166.7261170.3
49France Lefebvre2166.72166.7241561.5
50Pierre Pageau2166.72166.7231560.5
51Pascale Lapierre2166.72166.7191457.6
52Anne Beaudoin2166.72166.7181064.3
53Jean marsolais2250.02250.0423455.3
54Normand De Césaré2250.02250.0343251.5
55Leonel Roman2250.02250.0312456.4
56Caroline Gagnon2250.02250.0282552.8
57Sylvie Surprenant2250.02250.0282750.9
58Mario Vinet2250.02250.0272255.1
59Chantale Vallières2250.02250.0262551.0
60Diane Dufour2250.02250.0262947.3
61Emmanuel Pistre2250.02250.0263145.6
62Stephane Rivest2250.02250.0252748.1
63Martin Leclair2250.02250.0222348.9
64Stéphanie Lanctot2250.02250.0222645.8
65Julie Plante2250.02250.0182245.0
66Mélanie Demers2250.02250.0171848.6
67Michael Prince2340.02340.0374843.5
68Derek McCone2340.02340.0343648.6
69Olivier Boyer2340.02340.0343946.6
70Kathleen Parker2340.02340.0332655.9
71Raymond Leblanc2340.02340.0323647.1
72Michèle Dorion2340.02340.0303645.5
73Marie Saint-Jacques2340.02340.0222348.9
74Daniel Legault2433.3040.0124122.6
75Sophie Lemay10100.010100.0262551.0
76Stéphanie Tremblay10100.010100.0171454.8
77Christian Lesage10100.010100.010190.9
78Sébastien Litalien10100.010100.08753.3
79Ira Kapitanova1150.01150.0323051.6
80Eric-Olivier Panneton1150.01150.0211755.3
81Joanne Pontbriand1150.01150.0202050.0
82Tamara Ammar1150.01150.0171258.6
83Dominic Durocher1150.01150.0151451.7
84Martin Bélanger1150.01150.0152240.5
85Pierre-Yves Normand1150.01150.0141351.9
86Jean-Philippe Moser1150.01150.0141548.3
87Serge Racette1150.01150.0121250.0
88Chantale Lapierre1233.31233.3252748.1
89Daniel Boyer1233.31233.3242747.1
90Martine Perreault1233.31233.3171454.8
91Alain Massicotte1233.31233.3162242.1
92Michelle Mandeville1233.31233.3142041.2
93Normand Giard1233.31233.3142238.9
94Isabelle Lalonde1233.31233.3132138.2
95Mathieu Collerette1325.01325.0323349.2
96Line Ouellette1325.01325.0323746.4
97Michèle Martin1325.01325.0293843.3
98Josée Royer1325.01325.0233043.4
99Daniel Laroche1325.01325.0222151.2
100Annie Fiola1325.01325.0182839.1
101Julie Filion1325.01325.0162737.2
102Daniel Labrosse1420.01233.3161748.5
103Stephane Laurin1420.01420.0274239.1
104André Dagenais1420.01420.0224035.5
105Philippe Rondeau1420.01420.0204929.0
106Michel Hau-Sans1420.01420.0194828.4
107Marie-Claude Raymond010.0010.0171848.6
108Melissa Lacroix010.0010.0141548.3
109Nathalie Kimpton010.0010.07943.8
110Lucie Senécal 010.0010.061037.5
111Jean-Marc Mimar010.0010.051033.3
112Pascal Charette010.0010.04833.3
113Danick Lauzon010.0010.041126.7
114Jean-Guy Rivard020.0020.0203337.7
115Claude Alary020.0020.0111444.0
116Eric Caron020.0020.0101934.5
117Dominic Hughes020.0020.071630.4
118Serge Lacasse020.0020.062519.4
119Philippe Nasr030.0020.0131940.6
120Jacques Bernier030.0030.0223737.3
121Yan Lanthier030.0030.0202841.7
122Line Veilleux030.0030.0183236.0
123Christopher Rowe030.0030.0152438.5
124Maxime Hébert030.0030.0152735.7
125Lorraine Barry030.0030.0132534.2
126Janie-Claude Lauzon030.0030.072323.3
127Redouane Khobaich040.0030.0112035.5
128Nancy Duhamel040.0040.0184130.5
128Michel Bonin040.0040.0184130.5
130Pierre Dessureault040.0040.0143528.6
131Frédérick Michaud040.0040.0124222.2
132Marie-France Grégoire040.0040.092923.7
133David Fouché040.0040.083220.0
134Christian Lamoureux050.0050.0275035.1
135Cynthia Longchamps050.0050.0243540.7
136Francois St-Pierre050.0050.0205626.3
137Tamara Tremblay050.0050.0164924.6
138Annie-Pier Taillon050.0050.0113822.4

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis de Blainville (ATB)
  
2702
P LAROCHE
1733
F Tanguay
1633
JP Moser
1632
C Lesage
1618
EO Panneton
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada