Club's Rankings

  • All
    • All
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman

Double A

Rotation Mixed - Double
from June 22 to September 30
RankPlayersPTSGWGLGW%SWSLSW%
1Patrick Huletsky15916110560.521970.0
2Lorenzo Tincoca15415914153.0201360.6
3Dany Richard12913214048.5141646.7
4Luc Audette12813215246.5111936.7
5Germain Cote11912313847.1131743.3
6Lucie Turgeon868711443.391537.5
7Maxime Lessard86907155.911761.1
8Pierre-Paul Joyal79836257.210566.7
9Paul-André Lacoste47475745.25741.7
10Jean-Frédéric Beaudet36364445.03633.3
11Steve Gouin35352558.35183.3
12Sébastien Simard32324641.03633.3
13Stéphane Gouin9101737.01233.3
14Alain Emond331814.3030.0

Double B

Rotation Mixed - Double
from June 24 to September 30
RankPlayersPTSGWGLGW%SWSLSW%
1Stéphane Gouin81836157.611473.3
2Johanne LeBel57687447.97846.7
3Alain Emond578311741.561528.6
4Pierre Leblanc45513460.06366.7
5Ginette Lechasseur45637844.751033.3
6Simon Genereux30342954.04266.7
7Paul-André Lacoste2118772.030100.0

Simple

Custom Mixed - Single
from July 1 to September 30
RankPlayersPTSMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Stéphane Gouin210100.020100.013668.4
1Germain Cote210100.02166.7181751.4
3Luc Audette1010.01233.3171848.6
4Simon Genereux0010.0020.061331.6

Top 5 - Active players

Les amis de Sorel
  
1598
P La Barre
1540
S Gouin
1525
C St-Jean
1516
A Raymond
1508
JF Beaudet
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada