Club's Rankings

  • All
    • All
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman

Division A (Simple) Coupe Dooly's St-Jean

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 20 to September 11
RankPlayersPTSMMWMW/WoSLMW/WSLMW/WMW/DSWMLML/WSWML/WoSWML/WML/DSL
1Patrice Rouleau1876600012101002
2Rémy Pare1555500010000000
3Simon Toupin1585410011312007
4Émile Laplante1585410011312007
5Alexandre Lanctôt 1365320010101004
6François Baril127431009312007
7Olivier Boyer127431009312007
8Charles Perrier1193210096330013
9Matthieu Giroux1083300075140010
10Shawn Mc Ardle74312006101004
11Marc-André Guérette572110045050011
12Manuel Turgeon-Côté461100035140010
13Patrick Pilote11000000110190020

Division B (Double) Coupe IGA Extra Gladu

Round-Robin Mixed - Double
from May 22 to September 11
RankTeamsPTSMMWMW/WoSLMLML/WSWSWSL
11977500142
2125441082
3107334178
475223156
564212153
666214139
745203048
832111022
9250052210

Division B (Simple) Coupe Richard Leblanc Sport Excellence

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 20 to September 11
RankPlayersPTSMMWMW/WoSLMW/WSLMW/WMW/DSWMLML/WSWML/WoSWML/WML/DSL
1Charles Cantin281110820020101004
2Francis Belval1876600012101002
3Michel Vachon157550108202004
4Sébastien Carreau1355320010000002
5Zachary Depault135440009110002
6Joël Vigneault137440009312104
7Stéphane Boie96330006303006
8Maxime Brien-Gosselin87321006404009
9Pierre Deslandes66220004404008
10Jean-Philippe Lemay66211005413009
11Jean-François Lapointe481100037160014
12Patrick Thuot261010025050011
13Etienne Bouchard260000026240012
14Denis Gauthier150000015140010

Division C (Double) Coupe SMS Storetraffic

Round-Robin Mixed - Double
from May 22 to September 11
RankTeamsPTSMMWMW/WoSLMLML/WSWSWSL
11976611132
21876511133
31675521114
41394451910
5108414199
696323157
7572150411
8090090018

Division C (Simple) Coupe Cycle LM

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 20 to September 11
RankPlayersPTSMMWMW/WoSLMW/WSLMW/WMW/DSWMLML/WSWML/WoSWML/WML/DSL
1Carl Bouchard2488800016000000
2Louis Lemay2086600014220004
3Danny Barry15962400133120010
4Martin Roussel1365320010101004
5DAVE PARÉ1384310010422009
6Maxime Clément116431008202005
7Karl De Grandpré115422009110004
8Stéphane Lareau1183210095320011
9Nathalie Benjamin87321006404009
10Simon Lamarche56211004404009
11David Plourde55110004422008
12Véronique Benjamin43110003211004
13Maxime Burns371100026060012
14Félix Giroux361010035140011
15Philippe Vigneault160000016150012

Division D (Simple) Coupe OGYM

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 20 to September 11
RankPlayersPTSMMWMW/WoSLMW/WSLMW/WMW/DSWMLML/WSWML/WoSWML/WML/DSL
1diane lague2288620016000002
2Gabriel Kenscoff2187700014101002
3Valérie Crusson2197610211211005
4Hélène Morazain2087520015110004
5Jean-Francois Lefebvre1475320011211014
6Janie Marchessault1374310010321007
7Denis Plourde85321006202005
8Simon Lambert87321006404009
9René Hamelin86312007312008
10Amélie Sabatier74220005211004
11Diane Turcotte771100066420012
12sebastien gratton64211005211005
13Caroline Coulombe66211005413009
14Dominique Arseneault361010035140011
15Marlène Boily271010026060013
16Veronique Sylvestre13000001312006
17mileidis blanco160000016150012
18Josée LeBlanc04000000404016

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis amateur du Haut-Richelieu
  
2708
R Pare
2639
S Mc Ardle
2393
M Turgeon-Côté
2249
S Toupin
2241
A Lanctôt
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada