Club's Rankings

  • All
    • All
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman

Division Crunch Fitness - Simple

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 18 to October 4
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Patrick Pilote18770143
2Zachary Depault17862147
3Carolyn Monson-Fortin16862148
4Martin Rouillard1665192
5Marc-André Guérette16752114
6Joël Vigneault13752106
7Sébastien Carreau7725611
8Denis Gauthier451438
9Matis Régnier461538
10Antoine Ducharme4716312
11Stéphane Rouleau321122
12Audrey Vanslette3716313
13Mathieu Latreille2505210
14Francis Belval000000

Division Cycle LM - Simple

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 18 to October 4
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Charles Cantin19972157
2Michel Vachon18660120
3Pascal Tétreault14651103
4Jean-François Lapointe13761138
5Patrick Thuot1274386
6Louis Lemay1274397
7Carl Bouchard1153284
8Jean-Philippe Lemay1063387
9Martin Robert873469
10Maxime Brien-Gosselin762458
11Karl De Grandpré6725511
12Élément Marc5716412
13Robert Marchesseault2505210
14Adam Lecavalier1707114

Division Dooly's - Double

Round-Robin Mixed - Double
from May 18 to October 4

Division Élite ATAHR - Simple

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 18 to October 4
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Maxime Rome-Gosselin27990180
2Rémy Pare18660120
3Simon Toupin16853127
4Charles Perrier13752106
5Matthieu Giroux1374396
6Yannick Rome-Gosselin12945911
7Jean-Charles Doucet963366
8Shawn Mc Ardle973468
9Olivier Boyer963377
10Alexandre Lanctôt 873469
11Patrice Rouleau552347
12François Baril3817214
13Émile Laplante2606212
14Manuel Turgeon-Côté0505010

Division IGA Extra Gladu - Double

Round-Robin Mixed - Double
from May 18 to October 4

Division Richard Leblanc sport excellence - Simple

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 18 to October 4
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1DAVE PARÉ22871152
2Martin Roussel16660122
3Maxime Burns16752125
4Stéphane Lareau16853127
5Maxime Clément1164285
6Hélène Morazain943162
7diane lague763368
8Valérie Crusson662448
9David Plourde6624610
10Gabriel Kenscoff531244
11Amélie Sabatier451449
12Nathalie Benjamin231225
13Janie Marchessault0606012
14Josée Bourque0505010
15Philippe Vigneault010102

Division SMS Storetraffic - Simple

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 18 to October 4
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Véronique Beaudin22880162
2Caroline Coulombe14752116
3Diane Turcotte1254182
4Simon Lambert862468
5Pierre Mignault532143
6mileidis blanco562449
7Marie-Andrée Laroche120214
8sebastien gratton120214
9Joanne Laplante1606112
10René Hamelin010102

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis amateur du Haut-Richelieu
  
2717
R Pare
2401
A Ducharme
2304
C Monson-Fortin
2201
JC Doucet
2197
M Turgeon-Côté
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada