Club's Rankings

  • All
    • All
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman

Phil et Fred Pizzeria - Qualification - A - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Gabriel Batz622040
2Jean-François Lapointe522041
3Sylvain Marsan522041
4Gaetan Nenquin431234
5Jean-Philippe Lemay321133
6Frédéric Dion331224
7Pierre Deslandes110112
8Jean-Michel Néron030306

Phil et Fred Pizzeria - Qualification - A - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Guy Houde632142
2Denis Gauthier432144
3Dany Roy431234
4Nicolas Bourcier321122
5Francois Caron311020
6frederick blasi-salich330336
7Carl Bouchard221123
8Michel Vachon211021

Crunch Fitness - Qualification - AA - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Maxime Rome-Gosselin311020
2Justin Doucet311020
3Simon Toupin211021
4Alexandre Lapointe120214
5Justin Dufour010102
6Yannick Rome-Gosselin000000
7Alexandre Lanctôt000000
8Joël Vigneault000000

Crunch Fitness - Qualification - AA - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Nathan Richard622040
2Shawn Mc Ardle321122
3Gabriel Laframboise311020
4Olivier Boyer311020
5Émile Laplante311020
6Sébastien Carreau231225
7Marc-André Guérette120214
8Patrick Pilote020204

Sports Experts - Qualification - B - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Martin Robert632142
2Etienne Bouchard622040
3Pierre Pagé522041
4Louis Lemay442246
5Dany Dufour330336
6Maxime Clément211021
7Charles Berdnikoff110112
8William Roy020204

Sports Experts - Qualification - B - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Stéphane Lareau622040
2Dominik Thibault622040
3Pascal Tétreault331235
4Patrick Thuot321133
5Karl De Grandpré321122
6Renato Sellmer211021
7DAVE PARÉ130316
8Adam Lecavalier010102

IGA Extra Gladu - Qualification - C - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Valérie Crusson833061
2Richard Verbanac622040
3Chantal Groulx431234
4Diane Turcotte330336
5Philippe Guay231225
6Pascal Hébert221123
7Marie-Claude Beaudry221123
8Pierre Mignault000000

IGA Extra Gladu - Qualification - C - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Kim Blais-Lévesque622040
2Benoit Lauzon622040
3Marie-Andrée Laroche532143
4diane lague522041
5Louis Paul-Hus431234
6Nathalie Lapointe120214
7Denis Roy020204
8Simon Lambert020204

Cycle LM - Qualification - CC - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14

Cycle LM - Qualification - CC - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Gabriel Bellerose1043172
2Danny Barry943162
3Charles Cantin733062
4Valérie Fortin431234
5Scott Sabourin221123
6Véronique Beaudin120214
7Louis Boucher020204
8Bogdan Nitu020204

Dooly's - Qualification - Double - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Double
from May 15 to July 14

Dooly's - Qualification - Double - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Double
from May 15 to July 14
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada