The Club Divisions

Seasons
Season 2023
Divisions
Simple Hommes 2023
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
PositionPhotoNamePoints  
1
Rhéo Maisonneuve Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2692
2
Alexis Constant Cuerrier Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2430
3
Luc Gauthier Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2380
4
Stefan Belina Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2367
5
Alexandre Larin Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2354
6
Mathieu Leduc Saint-Zotique 2318
7
Michel Vinet Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2305
8
Maxime Gagné Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2301
9
Roger Prégent Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2299
10
Pier-Luc Trépanier Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2265
11
Martin Proulx Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2264
12
luc marineau Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2242
13
Steve Boyer Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2239
14
Jasmin Felx Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2239
15
marc Richer Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2237
16
Jean-Philippe Thibert Saint-Stanislas-de-Kostka 2213
17
Andre Rolland Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2186
18
Steve Madore Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2161
19
Pierre Lamarche Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2140
20
Dominic Edoin Sainte-Barbe 2125
21
Francis Masse Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2116
22
Jacques pinsonnault Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2104
23
Jean-Sébastien Meloche Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2097
24
Claude Guay Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2094
25
Danny Sullivan Beauharnois 2086
26
Jacques Migneault Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2083
27
Maxime Hébert Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2083
28
Steve Dubois Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2081
29
Daniel Trudeau Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2072
30
Francis Paradis-Dubreuil Rigaud 2069
31
Jean-Yves Lacombe Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2067
32
FRANÇOIS LEDUC Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 2063
33
Enance Beljour Vaudreuil-Dorion 2050
34
Gilles Malboeuf Sainte-Barbe 2042
35
Éric Constant Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1976
36
Vincent De Grâce Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1972
37
Marc-André Carrière Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1969
38
Robert Léger Beauharnois 1968
39
Bruno Hurteau Saint-Anicet 1957
40
Jean-Luc Deneault Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1950
41
Alain Boisvert Huntingdon 1919
42
Jean-François Bouffard Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1916
43
Chadd Pilon Saint-Stanislas-de-Kostka 1915
44
Stéphane Brisson Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1915
45
Steve Carriere Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1910
46
Charles Larin Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1907
47
Martin Primeau Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1901
48
Maxime Marcil Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1852
49
Jean de Repentigny Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1844
50
Alexandre Gadoua Beauharnois 1836
51
Daniel Perrault Mercier 1822
52
Claude Nantel Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1818
53
Charles Dignard Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1804
54
Kevin Lafranchise Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1804
55
Roger Peladeau Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1770
56
François Lefebvre Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1753
57
Michel Paquette Beauharnois 1753
58
Michel Taillefer Sainte-Barbe 1737
59
rejean gilbert Chateauguay 1734
60
Eric Leblanc Coteau-du-Lac 1717
61
Pierre Benoit Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1663
62
Patrick Pinsonnault Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1636
63
Fabien JACQUES Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1619
64
Andy Bourdon Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1559
65
François Perreault Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1529
66
Hugo Chalifour Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1526
67
Gaetan Théorêt Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 1519
Legend
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada