The Club Divisions

  • Centre Delphis-Marois
  • Centre sociorécréatif les Bocages
Seasons
Season 2024
Divisions
Ligue de double de jour (Groupe B)
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Michel Couture3175.03175.0353550.0
2Benoit Aubé20100.020100.0261563.4
3Denise Tremblay2166.72166.7372064.9
4Jean-Marie Blanchet2166.72166.7342755.7
5Sylvain Garneau2166.72166.7331864.7
6Gilles Lessard2166.72166.7312357.4
7René Maheux2166.72166.7302158.8
8Eric Bourque2166.72166.7232448.9
9Marc Deshaies10100.010100.0131056.5
10Gérald Dufour10100.010100.012860.0
11Marie-Claire Maltais10100.010100.010952.6
12Luc Renière1150.01150.0231659.0
13Guy Gilbert1150.01150.0201557.1
14Lisette Blanchet1150.01150.0181260.0
15GAETANE GAUVIN1150.01150.0151944.1
16jacques vezina1150.01150.0152042.9
17JACQUES VEILLETTE1150.01150.0121840.0
18Jean-Roch Leclerc1233.31233.3273444.3
19Pierre Dessureault1233.31233.3252847.2
20Jacques Bolduc010.0010.041028.6
21Martine Peloquin010.0010.031220.0
22Michèle Jean020.0020.0142041.2
23Diane Dufour020.0020.0112233.3
24RICHARD CLOUTIER020.0020.082524.2
25LOUISE RHEAULT030.0030.0193733.9
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada