The Club Divisions

  • Centre Delphis-Marois
  • Centre sociorécréatif les Bocages
Seasons
Season 2023
Divisions
Ligue de simple de soir (Groupe C)
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Isabelle Matte8188.98188.9613166.3
2Frederic Lachance8280.08280.0873770.2
3Danielle Croteau7653.87653.8698345.4
4William O'Brien60100.060100.0531874.6
5Doris Jacques6366.76366.7853173.3
6Mylène Dumas4736.44736.4536744.2
7Monique D'Amours3537.53537.5404944.9
8Diane Levesque2625.02625.0285235.0
9Diane Baulne1109.11109.1208219.6
10Daniele Gilbert050.0050.03495.8
11Marie Beaudoin00-00-00-
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada