The Club Divisions

  • Centre Delphis-Marois
  • Centre sociorécréatif les Bocages
Seasons
Season 2022
Divisions
Ligue de double de jour (Groupe B)
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Guy Gilbert50100.050100.0562668.3
2Gérald Dufour5183.35183.3785956.9
3Marcel Vallières5455.65455.6827751.6
4Eric Biron4180.04180.0815957.9
5jacques vezina4266.74266.7564953.3
6Jean-Marie Blanchet3175.03175.0383750.7
7Eric Bourque3260.03260.0544355.7
8Lisette Blanchet3260.03260.0494850.5
9Sylvain Garneau3350.03350.0726154.1
10Rose-Marie Chantal3537.53537.5527341.6
11Hildebrand Gagnon 2250.02250.0615751.7
12LOUISE RHEAULT2433.32433.3475844.8
13Diane Dufour2625.02625.0659141.7
14GAETANE GAUVIN1233.31233.3394447.0
15RICHARD CLOUTIER1325.01325.0596248.8
16Denise Tremblay030.0030.0426738.5
17Gilles Lessard050.0050.0375739.4
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada