The Club Divisions

  • Centre Delphis-Marois
  • Centre sociorécréatif les Bocages
Seasons
Season 2022
Divisions
Ligue de Simple de soir (Groupe D)
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Martin Leclerc9190.09190.01003474.6
2Dominique Garneau8372.78372.7764363.9
3Mylène Dumas7187.57187.5553263.2
4Alexandre Anctil50100.050100.0831089.2
5Diane Levesque5550.05550.0464053.5
6Geneviève Faucher2625.02625.0347730.6
7Jacques Vielleuse2722.22722.2396736.8
8Roxanne Nadeau1420.01420.0132732.5
9Monique Bérubé060.0060.0155920.3
10Daniele Gilbert060.0060.04765.0
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada