The Club Divisions

  • Centre Delphis-Marois
  • Centre sociorécréatif les Bocages
Seasons
Season 2022
Divisions
Ligue de Simple de soir (Groupe D)
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Martin Leclerc9190.09190.01003474.6
2Dominique Garneau 8372.78372.7764363.9
3Mylène Dumas7187.57187.5553263.2
4Alexandre Anctil50100.050100.0831089.2
5Diane Levesque5550.05550.0464053.5
6Geneviève Faucher2625.02625.0347730.6
7Jacques Vielleuse 2722.22722.2396736.8
8Roxanne Nadeau1420.01420.0132732.5
9Monique Bérubé 060.0060.0155920.3
10Daniele Gilbert060.0060.04765.0
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada