The Club Divisions

  • Parc Blainville
  • Parc des Hirondelles
  • Parc Équestre
  • Parc Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
Seasons
Season 2023
Divisions
HOMME C2
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersPTSPJVDND/ASGV/AV/FD/AD/F
1Francois Labelle4014131010000
2Andre Leroux3314113000100
3Mario Pizzolongo3314104030000
4Guillermo Archila191368010101
5Pierre Pageau171459020100
6Jacques Desautels1312410011102
7Luis Carlos Florez Castro12543000002
8François Boisvert814212020200
9Wilfrid Pineault4414010011
10Richard Rouillier2202020000
Legend
Columns
PJ Parties
V Parties gagnées
D Parties perdues
N Parties à égalité
D/ASG Parties perdues avec sets gagnés
V/A Parties gagnées par abandon
V/F Parties gagnées par forfait
D/A Parties perdues par abandon
D/F Parties perdues par forfait
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
3 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
1 pts by match tied
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Parties gagnées (Descending)
2- Parties à égalité (Descending)
3- Parties perdues avec sets gagnés (Descending)
4- Parties perdues (Ascending)
5- Parties gagnées par abandon (Ascending)
6- Parties gagnées par forfait (Ascending)
7- Matches won without set lost (Descending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada