The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
HOMME A1
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSPJVDV/50%NV/AV/FD/F
1François Cholette1564111000
2Francis Tanguay1354110000
3Philippe LAROCHE933000000
4Christian Lesage832001000
5Eric-Olivier Panneton842220000
6Jean-Philippe Moser752310000
7Philippe Rondeau561520000
8Francois St-Pierre260620000
Legend
Columns
PJ Parties
V Parties gagnées
D Parties perdues
V/50% Parties perdues avec au moins la moitié des jeux du gagnant
N Parties à égalité
V/A Parties gagnées par abandon
V/F Parties gagnées par forfait
D/F Parties perdues par forfait
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
3 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
2 pts by match tied
1 pts by match lost with at least half the winner's games
Ranking
1- Parties gagnées (Descending)
2- Parties à égalité (Descending)
3- Parties perdues avec au moins la moitié des jeux du gagnant (Descending)
4- Parties perdues (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis de Blainville (ATB)
  
2703
P LAROCHE
1735
F Tanguay
1648
C Lesage
1617
JP Moser
1617
EO Panneton
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada