The Club Divisions

Seasons
Season 2023
Divisions
Division Nadal
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersPTSMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1David Desrochers27100100.020387.01336965.8
2Alexander Dvornicov2170100.0140100.0852180.2
3Olivier Desjardins186460.012860.01048654.7
4Jean Simon Bourgie155183.310283.3714362.3
5Olivier Robillard134450.010952.6828549.1
5Jalal Tolob133730.0101441.710011546.5
7Alexandre Yanire73442.961037.5668444.0
8Sylvain Malette52340.04736.4445942.7
9Sylvain Martineau31233.32433.3223439.3
10Romain Lecompte1050.01109.1396736.8
11Pierre MArc Gareau0050.00100.0286231.1
11Oussama Azizi0060.00120.0257225.8
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
2 pts by match won with set lost
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Ligue Rive Nord
  
2759
A Dvornicov
2700
O Daigneault
2676
JS Bourgie
2636
K Boucher
2603
O Desjardins
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada