The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2020
Matchs Élites 8-11 ans
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Thomas Hamel40100.040100.024680.0
2Clovis Boulianne4266.74266.7282157.1
3Sofia Roy30100.030100.018966.7
4Tristan Royer3175.03175.0211952.5
5Félix Beaulieu3175.03175.0201458.8
6Charles Levasseur3260.03260.0241857.1
7Fabrice Chouinard2340.02340.0222447.8
8Nicolas Audibert10100.010100.07558.3
9Thomas Patry1325.01325.0202148.8
10Luka Chassé1325.01325.0131841.9
11Charles-Olivier Sirois010.0010.01614.3
12Rose Beauvais-Cadrin040.0040.0122433.3
13Laurent Sirois050.0050.053014.3
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Tennis RDL
  
900
L Chassé
302
M FOURNIER
145
J D'Amours
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada