The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
Double mixte
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Gilles MAILLOUX16964.016964.022316657.3
2Renée LANTHIER16964.016964.018516353.2
3Michel NAULT13861.913861.917112358.2
4Alain Lessard10471.410471.41417665.0
5Philippe ST-AMAND9375.09375.01117559.7
6Isabelle Laurin9852.99852.910611448.2
7Nathalie DION8561.58561.5908551.4
8Simon SARRAZIN7558.37558.3917255.8
9Michaël PANOV6185.76185.7483061.5
10Yvan Bouchard6746.26746.211612348.5
11Éric Gravel6940.06940.010011546.5
12France Boisvert6940.06940.09512842.6
13Michel LANTHIER5362.55362.5635652.9
14Michel Dupont5550.05550.0748546.5
15Julie PESANT5550.05550.0727150.3
16Johanne CHARETTE5645.55645.51039452.3
17André PARENT4450.04450.0766852.8
18steve rouillard4736.44736.4889747.6
19Geneviève Guay4833.34833.36711337.2
20Ginette LABROSSE31023.131023.16610937.7
21Patrick GIGUÈRE2250.02250.0302356.6
22ginette vandal2625.02625.0466242.6
23Shawn LAVOIE10100.010100.09756.3
24Donald RONDEAU1150.01150.0121642.9
25Benoit Lévesque1325.01325.0182343.9
26Jorge MALAPI1516.71516.7266628.3
27Benoit Chaput1109.11109.16913034.7
28Pierre Brunet010.0010.07943.8
29Éric Gravel010.0010.051131.3
30Louise CÔTÉ020.0020.0101441.7
31Elvis Chaly KOUM00-00-00-
31André Arcand00-00-00-
31Carole TOUSSAINT00-00-00-
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)

Comments

Share your comments:  

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis de Saint-Eustache
  
2605
O CARIER
2445
L BUREAU
2367
M PANOV
2238
B Lévesque
1559
É Gravel
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada