The Club Divisions

Choose a filter
Season 2019
Ligue avancé 4+ (vendredi soir - de l'Île)
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Fady Saillit519190.09190.0553164.0
2Paul Delisle487370.07370.0523659.1
3David Rivest467558.37558.3554654.5
4David Duguay376366.76366.7432860.6
4Guillaume Ouellet Leblanc376366.76366.7383353.5
6Eric Tardif355455.65455.6383155.1
7Laetitia Habimana314450.04450.0353748.6
8André Samray294450.04450.0373750.0
8Ivan Taskov293350.03350.0323547.8
10Clément Bélanger273537.53537.5294141.4
11Andrew Rowe203260.02250.0231659.0
11Etienne Sevigny201516.71420.0212545.7
13David Leclerc181420.01325.0232944.2
14Mathieu Cayouette171811.1080.0184628.1
15Gil Fontenele141614.31614.3234633.3
16Zacharie Pineault91233.31233.3111640.7
17Louis Simard000-00-00-
17Marc-André Houle000-00-00-
17Sydney Napoleon Martinez Hernandez000-00-00-
17Claudine Rouleau000-00-00-
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Score
5 pts by match won without set lost
5 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
3 pts by match tied
1 pts by match lost without set won
1 pts by match lost with set won
2 pts by match lost with at least half the winner's games
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada