The Club Divisions

  • Cégep Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Seasons
Season 2023
Divisions
Cycle LM - Qualification - CC - Groupe 1
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Patrick Coursol-Provost21770140
2Maxime Burns15752115
3Ludovic Mongeau-Degagne14752105
4Jean-Michel Donatelli1274386
5Gabriel Kenscoff1173488
6Jean-Pierre Beauvais7734610
7Humberto Ratto4716312
8Jessica Babin0707014
Legend
Columns
M Matches
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
2 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Sets won (Descending)
3- Matches (Descending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada