Club's Rankings

  • All
    • All
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman

Phil et Fred Pizzeria - Qualification - A - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Jean-François Lapointe522041
2Jean-Philippe Lemay321133
3Frédéric Dion321122
4Gabriel Batz311020
5Sylvain Marsan311020
6Gaetan Nenquin120214
7Jean-Michel Néron020204
8Pierre Deslandes000000

Phil et Fred Pizzeria - Qualification - A - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Guy Houde632142
2Denis Gauthier432144
3Dany Roy421132
4Nicolas Bourcier321122
5Carl Bouchard221123
6frederick blasi-salich220224
7Francois Caron000000
8Michel Vachon000000

Crunch Fitness - Qualification - AA - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Justin Doucet311020
2Maxime Rome-Gosselin311020
3Simon Toupin211021
4Alexandre Lapointe120214
5Justin Dufour010102
6Yannick Rome-Gosselin000000
7Alexandre Lanctôt000000
8Joël Vigneault000000

Crunch Fitness - Qualification - AA - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Gabriel Laframboise311020
2Nathan Richard311020
3Shawn Mc Ardle311020
4Olivier Boyer311020
5Sébastien Carreau231225
6Marc-André Guérette110112
7Patrick Pilote020204
8Émile Laplante000000

Sports Experts - Qualification - B - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Martin Robert622040
2Louis Lemay442246
3Pierre Pagé311020
4Etienne Bouchard311020
5Maxime Clément211021
6Dany Dufour220224
7Charles Berdnikoff110112
8William Roy020204

Sports Experts - Qualification - B - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Patrick Thuot321133
2Pascal Tétreault321133
3Karl De Grandpré311020
4Dominik Thibault311020
5Stéphane Lareau311020
6Renato Sellmer211021
7DAVE PARÉ130316
8Adam Lecavalier010102

IGA Extra Gladu - Qualification - C - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Richard Verbanac622040
2Valérie Crusson522041
3Chantal Groulx421132
4Marie-Claude Beaudry221123
5Pascal Hébert221123
6Diane Turcotte220224
7Philippe Guay020204
8Pierre Mignault000000

IGA Extra Gladu - Qualification - C - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Benoit Lauzon622040
2Kim Blais-Lévesque622040
3Marie-Andrée Laroche532143
4diane lague522041
5Louis Paul-Hus431234
6Nathalie Lapointe120214
7Simon Lambert020204
8Denis Roy020204

Cycle LM - Qualification - CC - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14

Cycle LM - Qualification - CC - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 15 to July 14
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Danny Barry933060
2Charles Cantin733062
3Gabriel Bellerose732152
4Valérie Fortin431234
5Scott Sabourin221123
6Véronique Beaudin120214
7Bogdan Nitu020204
8Louis Boucher020204

Dooly's - Qualification - Double - Groupe 1

Round-Robin Mixed - Double
from May 15 to July 14

Dooly's - Qualification - Double - Groupe 2

Round-Robin Mixed - Double
from May 15 to July 14
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada