Les classements du championnat

  • Simple
    • Simple
    • Double
  • Mixte
  • Homme
  • Femme
RangJoueursPGPPPG%SGSPSG%JGJPJG%
1Émilie Desjardins20100,040100,024777,4
2Xavier Courchesne10100,020100,013668,4
3Érika Leclerc10100,020100,013765,0
4Emma Gagné10100,020100,013861,9
5Chistophe Aubin10100,020100,012192,3
5Karolane Ross10100,020100,012192,3
7Charles-Antoine Boily10100,020100,012285,7
8Alicia Ménard10100,020100,012380,0
8Félix Ostiguy10100,020100,012380,0
10Alex Thibeault10100,020100,012475,0
10jules clement10100,020100,012475,0
12Parenteau Noémie10100,020100,012570,6
13Alexandre Boulay10100,020100,012860,0
14Mete Senses10100,02166,7211656,8
15Lauren Adams10100,02166,7201458,8
16Julien Moreau10100,02166,7181456,3
17Samuel Leclerc-St-Pierre1150,02250,0161748,5
18Florence Mercure1150,02250,0152240,5
19Anne-Clara Girard Tremblay1150,02250,0131448,1
20Jérémie Gallant010,01233,3162143,2
21Laurent Cyr010,01233,3141843,8
22Roy Geneviève010,01233,3142041,2
23Erya Ricard010,0020,0101343,5
24Olivier Rochette010,0020,081240,0
25Catherine Robitaille010,0020,081338,1
26Florence Claveau-Roy010,0020,071335,0
27Eliott Bisson010,0020,061331,6
28Joey Blais 010,0020,051229,4
28Catherine Simard010,0020,051229,4
28Aglaya Palgova010,0020,051229,4
31Nappert Drouin Antoine010,0020,041225,0
32Jean-Christophe Lamanque010,0020,031220,0
32Charlotte Desrochers010,0020,031220,0
34Jérôme Dubé010,0020,021214,3
34Émylie Charbonneau010,0020,021214,3
36Xavier Larouche010,0020,01127,7

Top 5 - Joueurs actifs

Ligue Collégiale 2018-2019
  
2700
N Gauthier
2680
C Simard
2204
N Desbiens-Guérard
1602
T Jodoin-Galarneau
1522
J Duchesne
publicité