Les classements du championnat

  • Simple
    • Simple
    • Double
  • Mixte
  • Homme
  • Femme
RangJoueursPGPPPG%SGSPSG%JGJPJG%
1Lauren Adams50100,010283,3774065,8
2Émilie Desjardins40100,080100,0481378,7
3Parenteau Noémie40100,08188,9542865,9
4Julien Moreau40100,08280,0613265,6
5Florence Mercure4266,78466,7575351,8
6Roy Geneviève4266,78561,5756653,2
7Justine-Gaëlle St-Arnaud30100,060100,0360100,0
8Mete Senses3175,07370,0654459,6
9Félix Duval3175,07370,0593960,2
10Laurent Cyr3260,08561,5685854,0
11Jérôme Dubé3260,06460,0413256,2
12Erya Ricard3260,04450,0343053,1
13Annabel Roy20100,040100,024196,0
14Chistophe Aubin20100,040100,024388,9
15Charles-Antoine Boily20100,040100,024582,8
16Alex Thibeault20100,040100,024777,4
16David Normandeau20100,040100,024777,4
18Félix Côté20100,040100,024875,0
19Marc-André Langlois20100,04180,0382263,3
20Justine Sanvido2166,74357,1322952,5
21Florence Claveau-Roy2166,72250,0191752,8
22Alicia Ménard2250,05455,6444151,8
23Érika Leclerc2250,04450,0393652,0
24Karolane Ross2250,04450,0353450,7
25Nicolas Nantel2250,04544,4434847,3
26Samuel Leclerc-St-Pierre2340,04640,0364246,2
27Emma Gagné2433,35838,5446938,9
28Thomas Jodoin-Galarneau10100,020100,012285,7
29Félix Ostiguy10100,020100,012380,0
30jules clement10100,020100,012475,0
30Nicolas Desbiens-Guérard10100,020100,012475,0
32Tommy Simoneau10100,020100,012570,6
32Jérémy Duchesne10100,020100,012570,6
32Marcello Delgado10100,020100,012570,6
35Baril Louis-Charles10100,02166,7241955,8
36Guévin William10100,02166,7181162,1
37Xavier Courchesne1150,03260,0342656,7
38Félix Morin1150,03350,0333449,3
39Jessica Laroche1150,020100,012666,7
40Catherine Simard1150,02250,0171454,8
41Eliott Bisson1150,02340,0263443,3
42Aglaya Palgova1150,0020,051229,4
43Philippe Gaillardetz1233,33442,9353847,9
44Thomas Gagné1325,03633,3314938,8
45Anne-Clara Girard Tremblay1325,03633,3294240,8
46Alexandre Boulay1325,02625,0204431,3
47Jérémie Gallant1420,03827,3436539,8
48Catherine Robitaille1516,721016,7366236,7
49Raphaël Boulé010,0020,051229,4
49Cédrick Dubé010,0020,051229,4
49Ana Bokasova010,0020,051229,4
49Xavier Gagnon-Bergeron010,0020,051229,4
53Audrey Phan010,0020,031220,0
54Émylie Charbonneau010,0020,021214,3
54Alexis Vennes010,0020,021214,3
54Tania Morin010,0020,021214,3
57Xavier Larouche010,0020,01127,7
58Jonathan Boisvert010,0020,00120,0
58Champoux Laurie010,0020,00120,0
60Jean-Christophe Lamanque020,01420,0143031,8
61Catherine Beaupré020,0020,051229,4
62Olivier Rochette020,0040,0152438,5
63Nappert Drouin Antoine020,0040,0112530,6
64Joey Blais 020,0040,062420,0
65Noémie Drolet-Boniface020,0040,052417,2
66Anthony Julien020,0040,02247,7
67Félix Vanier030,01614,3254834,2
68Charlotte Desrochers030,0040,092427,3
69Thomas Banos030,0060,083618,2
70Manon Bautier040,0080,0134821,3
71Stéphanie Laferte10100,000-00-
71Constance Boucher 10100,000-00-
71Gabrielle Laroche010,000-00-
71Alexie Faucher020,000-00-

Top 5 - Joueurs actifs

Ligue Collégiale 2018-2019
  
3704
CA Boily
2706
JG St-Arnaud
2700
N Gauthier
2682
C Simard
2512
N Nantel
publicité
Tennis en Ligne est fièrement développé à Longueuil, Québec, Canada