Les classements du championnat

  • Simple
    • Simple
    • Double
  • Mixte
  • Homme
  • Femme
RangJoueursPGPPPG%SGSPSG%JGJPJG%
1Émilie Desjardins40100,080100,0481378,7
2Lauren Adams40100,08280,0653863,1
3Justine-Gaëlle St-Arnaud30100,060100,0360100,0
4Parenteau Noémie30100,060100,0361472,0
5Julien Moreau30100,06275,0492764,5
6Mete Senses3175,07370,0654459,6
7Florence Mercure3175,06275,0393652,0
8Laurent Cyr3260,08561,5685854,0
9Roy Geneviève3260,06460,0555151,9
10Annabel Roy20100,040100,024196,0
11Chistophe Aubin20100,040100,024388,9
12Charles-Antoine Boily20100,040100,024582,8
13Alex Thibeault20100,040100,024777,4
14Marc-André Langlois20100,04180,0382263,3
15Félix Duval2166,75271,4392362,9
16Érika Leclerc2166,74266,7342458,6
17Alicia Ménard2166,74266,7292158,0
18Karolane Ross2250,04450,0353450,7
19Jérôme Dubé2250,04450,0292950,0
20Nicolas Nantel2250,04544,4434847,3
21Erya Ricard2250,02433,3222645,8
22Emma Gagné2340,04640,0305137,0
23Félix Ostiguy10100,020100,012380,0
24jules clement10100,020100,012475,0
25Justine Sanvido10100,020100,012570,6
25Jérémy Duchesne10100,020100,012570,6
25David Normandeau10100,020100,012570,6
25Marcello Delgado10100,020100,012570,6
29Félix Côté10100,020100,012763,2
30Baril Louis-Charles10100,02166,7241955,8
31Guévin William10100,02166,7181162,1
32Félix Morin10100,02166,7171454,8
33Xavier Courchesne1150,03260,0342656,7
34Catherine Simard1150,02250,0171454,8
35Eliott Bisson1150,02340,0263443,3
36Aglaya Palgova1150,0020,051229,4
37Thomas Gagné1233,33442,9263741,3
38Samuel Leclerc-St-Pierre1233,32433,3212942,0
39Alexandre Boulay1233,32433,3183236,0
40Anne-Clara Girard Tremblay1233,32433,3172639,5
41Jérémie Gallant1325,03633,3395342,4
42Catherine Robitaille1420,02820,0345040,5
43Florence Claveau-Roy010,0020,071335,0
44Xavier Gagnon-Bergeron010,0020,051229,4
44Catherine Beaupré010,0020,051229,4
44Joey Blais 010,0020,051229,4
44Raphaël Boulé010,0020,051229,4
44Ana Bokasova010,0020,051229,4
49Audrey Phan010,0020,031220,0
50Alexis Vennes010,0020,021214,3
50Émylie Charbonneau010,0020,021214,3
50Tania Morin010,0020,021214,3
53Xavier Larouche010,0020,01127,7
53Anthony Julien010,0020,01127,7
55Champoux Laurie010,0020,00120,0
56Philippe Gaillardetz020,01420,0233837,7
57Jean-Christophe Lamanque020,01420,0143031,8
58Olivier Rochette020,0040,0152438,5
59Nappert Drouin Antoine020,0040,0112530,6
60Charlotte Desrochers020,0040,092427,3
61Thomas Banos020,0040,062420,0
62Noémie Drolet-Boniface020,0040,052417,2
63Félix Vanier030,01614,3254834,2
64Manon Bautier030,0060,093620,0
65Stéphanie Laferte10100,000-00-
65Jessica Laroche010,000-00-
65Gabrielle Laroche010,000-00-
65Alexie Faucher020,000-00-

Top 5 - Joueurs actifs

Ligue Collégiale 2018-2019
  
3704
CA Boily
2706
JG St-Arnaud
2700
N Gauthier
2682
C Simard
2512
N Nantel
publicité
Tennis en Ligne est fièrement développé à Longueuil, Québec, Canada