Championship's Rankings

  • Single
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Lauren Adams50100.010283.3774065.8
2Émilie Desjardins40100.080100.0481378.7
3Parenteau Noémie40100.08188.9542865.9
4Julien Moreau40100.08280.0613265.6
5Florence Mercure4266.78466.7575351.8
6Roy Geneviève4266.78561.5756653.2
7Justine-Gaëlle St-Arnaud30100.060100.0360100.0
8Mete Senses3175.07370.0654459.6
9Félix Duval3175.07370.0593960.2
10Laurent Cyr3260.08561.5685854.0
11Jérôme Dubé3260.06460.0413256.2
12Erya Ricard3260.04450.0343053.1
13Annabel Roy20100.040100.024196.0
14Chistophe Aubin20100.040100.024388.9
15Charles-Antoine Boily20100.040100.024582.8
16Alex Thibeault20100.040100.024777.4
16David Normandeau20100.040100.024777.4
18Félix Côté20100.040100.024875.0
19Marc-André Langlois20100.04180.0382263.3
20Justine Sanvido2166.74357.1322952.5
21Florence Claveau-Roy2166.72250.0191752.8
22Alicia Ménard2250.05455.6444151.8
23Érika Leclerc2250.04450.0393652.0
24Karolane Ross2250.04450.0353450.7
25Nicolas Nantel2250.04544.4434847.3
26Samuel Leclerc-St-Pierre2340.04640.0364246.2
27Emma Gagné2433.35838.5446938.9
28Thomas Jodoin-Galarneau10100.020100.012285.7
29Félix Ostiguy10100.020100.012380.0
30jules clement10100.020100.012475.0
30Nicolas Desbiens-Guérard10100.020100.012475.0
32Tommy Simoneau10100.020100.012570.6
32Jérémy Duchesne10100.020100.012570.6
32Marcello Delgado10100.020100.012570.6
35Baril Louis-Charles10100.02166.7241955.8
36Guévin William10100.02166.7181162.1
37Xavier Courchesne1150.03260.0342656.7
38Félix Morin1150.03350.0333449.3
39Jessica Laroche1150.020100.012666.7
40Catherine Simard1150.02250.0171454.8
41Eliott Bisson1150.02340.0263443.3
42Aglaya Palgova1150.0020.051229.4
43Philippe Gaillardetz1233.33442.9353847.9
44Thomas Gagné1325.03633.3314938.8
45Anne-Clara Girard Tremblay1325.03633.3294240.8
46Alexandre Boulay1325.02625.0204431.3
47Jérémie Gallant1420.03827.3436539.8
48Catherine Robitaille1516.721016.7366236.7
49Raphaël Boulé010.0020.051229.4
49Cédrick Dubé010.0020.051229.4
49Ana Bokasova010.0020.051229.4
49Xavier Gagnon-Bergeron010.0020.051229.4
53Audrey Phan010.0020.031220.0
54Émylie Charbonneau010.0020.021214.3
54Alexis Vennes010.0020.021214.3
54Tania Morin010.0020.021214.3
57Xavier Larouche010.0020.01127.7
58Jonathan Boisvert010.0020.00120.0
58Champoux Laurie010.0020.00120.0
60Jean-Christophe Lamanque020.01420.0143031.8
61Catherine Beaupré020.0020.051229.4
62Olivier Rochette020.0040.0152438.5
63Nappert Drouin Antoine020.0040.0112530.6
64Joey Blais 020.0040.062420.0
65Noémie Drolet-Boniface020.0040.052417.2
66Anthony Julien020.0040.02247.7
67Félix Vanier030.01614.3254834.2
68Charlotte Desrochers030.0040.092427.3
69Thomas Banos030.0060.083618.2
70Manon Bautier040.0080.0134821.3
71Stéphanie Laferte10100.000-00-
71Constance Boucher 10100.000-00-
71Gabrielle Laroche010.000-00-
71Alexie Faucher020.000-00-

Top 5 - Active players

Ligue Collégiale 2018-2019
  
3704
CA Boily
2706
JG St-Arnaud
2700
N Gauthier
2682
C Simard
2512
N Nantel
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada