Championship's Rankings

  • Single
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Rafaela Panizza80100.016194.11033972.5
2Solal Dia80100.016288.91055067.7
3Hugo Maurice 70100.014287.51005863.3
4Simona Agapi7187.515383.31055466.0
5Felix Lacasse7187.514287.5883869.8
6Alexis Pinsonneault60100.0120100.0742773.3
7Hugo Chapoutot60100.012192.3792873.8
8Nathalia Soldo60100.012192.3793569.3
9Camille Godin6185.713286.7853968.5
10Makena Moore6185.713286.7843670.0
11Félix Roy-Arsenault6185.710376.9714461.7
12Diana Palaeva6275.012570.6886358.3
13Clément Boyer50100.0100100.0602174.1
14Charles Langlois50100.010190.9724163.7
15Victor Richard50100.010190.9642869.6
16Elliot Bisson5183.311378.6744064.9
17Thomas Dubuc5271.410471.4754264.1
18Nolwenn Cousin5271.49469.2695754.8
19Maxime Bourassa40100.080100.0481280.0
20Sarah Petrecca40100.08188.9532964.6
21Aleksandar Vulic4180.09281.8642671.1
22Tim Gicquel4180.09375.0674758.8
23Guillaume Lemieux4180.08466.7565450.9
24Bijan Shahriari4180.08561.5655753.3
25Brannagh Pattison-Blouin4180.06366.7534255.8
26Rached Rihani4266.79469.2694859.0
27Philippe Langlois4266.78466.7603861.2
28Jade Cassandra Laporte4266.78561.5605154.1
29Jasmine Godin4357.19756.3767052.1
30Valérie Simard4357.19852.9745955.6
31Chaska Rakotondrainibe4357.18466.7714262.8
32Isabella Boushey4357.18657.1654758.0
33Delphie Poulin4357.17846.7707647.9
34Raphael Landry4357.16275.0433058.9
35Alexandre Jasmin4544.481142.1817950.6
36Myriam Beauchemin30100.060100.0371275.5
37David Habashi30100.060100.0371768.5
38Miro Lacroix30100.060100.036490.0
39Andrée-Anne Proulx30100.060100.036685.7
40Ariane Joly30100.040100.024582.8
41Gabriel Cardenas30100.040100.024777.4
42Julia Moskal3175.07277.8512765.4
43Max de Rivière3175.06275.0432365.2
44Benjamin Archambault3175.06275.0411375.9
45Aziza Berriri3175.06460.0464252.3
46Raphaël Bois3260.07463.6514254.8
47Marie Gagnon-Boucher3260.07463.6504154.9
48Sophie Dagenais3260.06554.5534952.0
49Philippe Rivard3260.05455.6393453.4
50Marianne Gareau3350.08947.1738346.8
51Mathieu Pilote-Schraenen3350.07653.8625453.4
52Adriana Valentina Firas3350.06650.0485248.0
53Clément BLANQUET3442.96842.9566048.3
54Jean-Christophe Goulet3442.96940.0606946.5
55Jad Bechaalani 3442.96940.0526644.1
56Antoine DESAGE3537.571041.2698245.7
57Thierry Hotte-Bélanger3633.371335.0789844.3
58Alexandre Birée20100.040100.024292.3
59Lauren Kirigin20100.040100.024777.4
60Daniel Reid20100.040100.0241070.6
61Mathieu Brisson20100.020100.012380.0
62Félix Vaillancourt2166.75271.4362559.0
63Tommy Villeneuve2166.74266.7301862.5
64Selin Kucukoglu2166.74266.7302060.0
65Sohemi Pérez2166.74357.1373253.6
66Laurianne Roussel2166.74357.1322655.2
67Laurent Roberge2250.06460.0473458.0
68Charles Tropper2250.05550.0545450.0
69Samuel Douville2340.05455.6443456.4
70Benjamin Dubuc2340.04640.0474650.5
71Sabrina Giron2528.651033.3486841.4
72Laure Poittevin2528.641028.6646649.2
73Khalil Ben Jemia2625.061233.3739044.8
74Marie-Pier Lavoie2625.041422.25510035.5
75Ambroise Vercoutère2722.271433.3809944.7
76Christophe Dissegna2722.241521.15110233.3
77Catherine Saya10100.020100.0131056.5
78Kamen Damov10100.020100.012475.0
78Adela Gorczynska10100.020100.012475.0
80Catherine Drolet10100.020100.012666.7
81Catherine Langlois1233.32433.3193138.0
82Andréa Turbide1233.32528.6293942.6
83Nikita Bouttier1420.04930.8577244.2
84Kieu-Nhi Vu1420.03827.3426240.4
85Lori Desroches1516.741028.6516842.9
86Samuel Blais1516.731121.4397334.8
87Thomas Casin1516.72820.0245132.0
88Jose Ernesto Fajardo Gonzalez1516.72820.0215428.0
89Béatrice Proulx1516.7080.094815.8
90Camille Girard1614.331220.0387932.5
91Irem Karamanoglu1614.321016.7396736.8
92AbdouAllah Taleki1614.321214.3307927.5
93Gregoire Clement1712.521412.5429231.3
94Gabriel Popa1811.141719.06012133.1
95Simon Jean1811.121611.1459831.5
96Pierrick Erdinger010.0020.071236.8
97Félix Leroux010.0020.061233.3
98Ophélie Chastaing010.0020.031220.0
99charles Tropper010.0020.01127.7
100Odin Guo010.0020.00120.0
100Joseph Saleh010.0020.00120.0
102Sandra Chindalo020.0040.0102429.4
103Andrew Marcos020.0040.042414.3
104Jean-François Pomerleau020.0040.01244.0
105Frédéric Cocher020.0040.00240.0
106Victoria Lagarde030.02625.0284140.6
107Etienne Clément 030.01614.3184329.5
108Alissa Muller030.0060.063614.3
109Charles Sylvestre030.0060.043610.0
110Guillaume Couture040.0080.0154923.4
111Souheil Al-Awar050.00100.0246128.2
112Alexandre Trépanier060.00120.0117213.3
113Mathieu Dussault070.00140.0218420.0
114Ivane Goepfert080.01165.93610325.9
115Justine Isabelle080.01165.9309923.3
116Marie-Desneiges Landry080.00140.0258422.9
117Christelle Bériault-Saey080.00140.0158415.2
118Mathilde Aimée010.000-00-

Top 5 - Active players

Ligue universitaire 2019
  
3428
M Brisson
3036
H Maurice
2880
V Richard
2850
T Gicquel
2848
R Panizza
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada