Les classements du championnat

  • Simple
    • Simple
    • Double
  • Mixte
  • Homme
  • Femme
RangJoueursPGPPPG%SGSPSG%JGJPJG%
1Rafaela Panizza50100,010190,9672969,8
2Hugo Maurice 40100,08280,0624060,8
3Camille Godin4180,09281,8613662,9
4Simona Agapi4180,09375,0684063,0
5Felix Lacasse4180,08280,0523063,4
6Alexis Pinsonneault30100,060100,0381769,1
7Nolwenn Cousin30100,060100,0382065,5
8Aleksandar Vulic30100,060100,036294,7
9Max de Rivière30100,060100,0361176,6
10Clément Boyer30100,060100,0361275,0
11Nathalia Soldo30100,06185,7422166,7
12Solal Dia30100,06185,7412661,2
13Elliot Bisson30100,06185,7402165,6
14Brannagh Pattison-Blouin30100,040100,0261760,5
15Raphaël Bois3175,07277,8493062,0
16Valérie Simard3175,06366,7472763,5
17Félix Roy-Arsenault3175,04266,7312258,5
18Diana Palaeva3260,06554,5514951,0
19Jasmine Godin3260,06554,5504950,5
20David Habashi20100,040100,0251071,4
21Sarah Petrecca20100,040100,0251365,8
22Charles Langlois20100,040100,0251464,1
23Hugo Chapoutot20100,040100,024292,3
24Andrée-Anne Proulx20100,040100,024582,8
25Myriam Beauchemin20100,040100,024680,0
26Marie Gagnon-Boucher20100,040100,0241070,6
27Aziza Berriri20100,04180,0281663,6
28Victor Richard20100,04180,0281959,6
29Mathieu Brisson20100,020100,012380,0
30Julia Moskal2166,75271,4392461,9
31Makena Moore2166,75271,4362559,0
31Félix Vaillancourt2166,75271,4362559,0
33Rached Rihani2166,74266,7352261,4
34Thomas Dubuc2166,74266,7322160,4
35Jade Cassandra Laporte2166,74266,7312654,4
36Adriana Valentina Firas2166,74266,7262551,0
37Delphie Poulin2166,74357,1373551,4
38Bijan Shahriari2166,74357,1312951,7
39Guillaume Lemieux2166,74357,1313745,6
40Samuel Douville2250,05455,6443456,4
41Charles Tropper2250,05550,0545450,0
42Chaska Rakotondrainibe2250,04266,7352459,3
43Isabella Boushey2250,04450,0373154,4
44Thierry Hotte-Bélanger2250,04544,4383750,7
45Jean-Christophe Goulet2250,04544,4383850,0
46Alexandre Jasmin2340,04736,4475048,5
47Catherine Saya10100,020100,0131056,5
48Miro Lacroix10100,020100,0120100,0
49Gabriel Cardenas10100,020100,012192,3
50Laurent Roberge10100,020100,012285,7
50Maxime Bourassa10100,020100,012285,7
50Daniel Reid10100,020100,012285,7
53Ariane Joly10100,020100,012380,0
54Lauren Kirigin10100,020100,012475,0
55Tommy Villeneuve10100,020100,012570,6
56Selin Kucukoglu10100,020100,012666,7
56Philippe Rivard10100,020100,012666,7
56Antoine DESAGE10100,020100,012666,7
56Catherine Drolet10100,020100,012666,7
60Tim Gicquel1150,03260,0261760,5
61Sophie Dagenais1150,02250,0232053,5
62Benjamin Dubuc1150,02250,0191752,8
63Laurianne Roussel1150,02250,0181751,4
64Benjamin Archambault1150,02250,0171258,6
65Andréa Turbide1150,02340,0252748,1
66Mathieu Pilote-Schraenen1233,33442,9333548,5
67Raphael Landry1233,32250,0192147,5
68Laure Poittevin1233,32433,3302851,7
69Philippe Langlois1233,32433,3242648,0
70Catherine Langlois1233,32433,3193138,0
71Samuel Blais1233,32528,6233341,1
72Marianne Gareau1325,04736,4435743,0
73Lori Desroches1325,03633,3354245,5
74Kieu-Nhi Vu1325,02625,0274338,6
75Sabrina Giron1325,02625,0264039,4
76Jad Bechaalani 1325,02625,0233937,1
77AbdouAllah Taleki1325,02625,0184329,5
78Marie-Pier Lavoie1325,02722,2305137,0
79Irem Karamanoglu1325,01614,3214133,9
80Victoria Lagarde010,01233,3131252,0
81Félix Leroux010,0020,061233,3
82Clément BLANQUET010,0020,041225,0
83Andrew Marcos010,0020,01127,7
84Jean-François Pomerleau010,0020,00120,0
84Frédéric Cocher010,0020,00120,0
84Charles Sylvestre010,0020,00120,0
87Nikita Bouttier020,01420,0243143,6
88Etienne Clément 020,01420,0173135,4
89Sandra Chindalo020,0040,0102429,4
90Guillaume Couture020,0040,092526,5
91Mathieu Dussault020,0040,052417,2
91Thomas Casin020,0040,052417,2
91Alissa Muller020,0040,052417,2
94Alexandre Trépanier020,0040,042414,3
95Ambroise Vercoutère030,02625,0324342,7
96Souheil Al-Awar030,0060,0143727,5
97Simon Jean030,0060,0113623,4
98Ivane Goepfert030,0060,093620,0
99Christophe Dissegna030,0060,043610,0
100Khalil Ben Jemia040,02820,0405741,2
101Camille Girard040,01811,1225229,7
102Béatrice Proulx040,0060,073616,3
103Marie-Desneiges Landry040,0080,0184827,3
104Justine Isabelle040,0080,0144822,6
105Christelle Bériault-Saey040,0080,0104817,2
106Gabriel Popa050,01109,1266628,3
107Gregoire Clement050,00100,0196123,8
108Jose Ernesto Fajardo Gonzalez010,000-00-

Top 5 - Joueurs actifs

Ligue universitaire 2019
  
3428
M Brisson
2924
H Maurice
2860
V Richard
2848
T Mercier
2834
A Berriri
publicité
Tennis en Ligne est fièrement développé à Longueuil, Québec, Canada