Club's Rankings

  • All
    • All
    • Single
    • Double
  • Mixed
  • Man
  • Woman

Division Crunch Fitness - Simple

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 18 to October 4
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Patrick Pilote3012111225
2Carolyn Monson-Fortin2812102228
3Martin Rouillard22972134
4Zachary Depault17963149
5Marc-André Guérette16752114
6Sébastien Carreau1511561315
7Joël Vigneault13752106
8Francis Belval1073489
9Matis Régnier81037712
10Denis Gauthier81129418
11Audrey Vanslette61028517
12Mathieu Latreille61019619
13Antoine Ducharme4716312
14Stéphane Rouleau321122

Division Cycle LM - Simple

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 18 to October 4
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Michel Vachon3311110220
2Charles Cantin3113112237
3Jean-François Lapointe26121022210
4Carl Bouchard241174178
5Pascal Tétreault201174129
6Jean-Philippe Lemay2012751613
7Patrick Thuot1712661213
8Maxime Brien-Gosselin1610551110
9Louis Lemay1513581117
10Martin Robert121248917
11Élément Marc12133101019
12Karl De Grandpré111248918
13Robert Marchesseault61019518
14Adam Lecavalier312111323

Division Dooly's - Double

Round-Robin Mixed - Double
from May 18 to October 4

Division Élite ATAHR - Simple

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 18 to October 4
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Maxime Rome-Gosselin3212102224
2Rémy Pare26990161
3Simon Toupin2412841810
4Olivier Boyer2412841810
5Matthieu Giroux2011651511
6Yannick Rome-Gosselin1912661413
7Shawn Mc Ardle1812751413
8Charles Perrier1510641211
9Alexandre Lanctôt 1412571015
10Émile Laplante111037814
11Jean-Charles Doucet91037612
12Patrice Rouleau71028617
13François Baril3918216
14Manuel Turgeon-Côté0707014

Division IGA Extra Gladu - Double

Round-Robin Mixed - Double
from May 18 to October 4

Division Richard Leblanc sport excellence - Simple

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 18 to October 4
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1DAVE PARÉ3413112234
2Maxime Burns281192205
3Hélène Morazain2513851710
4Stéphane Lareau241183188
5Martin Roussel22880162
6Maxime Clément18963137
7David Plourde1412571217
8Gabriel Kenscoff14844108
9Nathalie Benjamin1311561014
10diane lague1312571016
11Amélie Sabatier91037816
12Valérie Crusson81138617
13Josée Bourque41019318
14Janie Marchessault212012224
15Philippe Vigneault010102

Division SMS Storetraffic - Simple

Round-Robin Mixed - Single
from May 18 to October 4
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Véronique Beaudin3412120242
2Diane Turcotte211073146
3sebastien gratton211073157
4Pierre Mignault20871143
5Caroline Coulombe2012751613
6Simon Lambert81129618
7mileidis blanco51028417
8Marie-Andrée Laroche5716412
9Joanne Laplante1909118
10René Hamelin010102

Top 5 - Active players

Association de tennis amateur du Haut-Richelieu
  
2720
R Pare
2700
J Cloutier
2337
A Ducharme
2244
C Monson-Fortin
2192
S Toupin
ad
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Longueuil, Québec, Canada